Alexander Thomson Cricket Club - The Vikings Hall of Fame - Batting | Alexander Thomson Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112539429515121183217694125Jake MundyAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts8 1Guild-Saints
2102105633315121183217869102Saranga DassanayakeAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 2nds7 1Meredith
3983104361512118335026698*Glenn DixonAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (100)7 1Geelong City
4977119621512118321783997Jai AshAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 2nds1 1Corio
5893942951512118321769989Jake MundyAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts9 1Bannockburn
6843137211512118321771984Michael CoxAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts13 1Bannockburn
7843942951512118321767984Jake MundyAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts5 1Thomson
881331741512118321765981*Jack R ClaphamAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts1 1Corio
9786021381512118335026678*Steven SkinnerAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (100)7 1Geelong City
10743137211512118321784974Michael CoxAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 2nds3 1Geelong West
11733104591512118321789473Dale HoseAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 2nds12 1Guild-Saints
12684108931512118321770468James SyddallAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts10 1Corio
13673942951512118321768467Jake MundyAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts6 1Newcomb & District
14637119621512118321768963Jai AshAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts7 1Lethbridge
156328821512118321769963*Luke A BucklandAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts9 1Bannockburn
1663331741512118321766463Jack R ClaphamAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts2 1St Albans Breakwater
17606437711512118321767960*Ben HarcombeAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts5 1Thomson
186010119441512118338175060*Jordie LundyAlexander Thomson Murray2019/2020Under 15 McMahon7 1Leopold McDonald
1959331741512118321766959Jack R ClaphamAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts3 1Geelong West
20587119621512118321770458Jai AshAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts10 1Corio
21587430321512118335051758*Ryan O CotterAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (50)16 1Leopold
225713081431512118326486457*kallum sheridanAlexander Thomson Olney2019/2020Under 17 Everett9 1Modewarre
235610144151512118335030756Steve DuhauAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (100)17 1Torquay
245510119371512118326498355*Will RoddaAlexander-Thomson Balaam2019/2020Under 15 Douglas11 1North Geelong
255513081431512118326468855kallum sheridanAlexander Thomson Olney2019/2020Under 17 Everett6 1Lara Hughes
26557048381512118321766955Bailey ForssmanAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts3 1Geelong West
27557119621512118321771455Jai AshAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts12 1Guild-Saints
2854331741512118321770454Jack R ClaphamAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts10 1Corio
295412623321512118330774554*Jesse ThorntonAlexander-Thomson Balaam2019/2020Under 15 Douglas7 1Grovedale Pung
305410144151512118335028154*Steve DuhauAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (100)11 1St Josephs
31547430321512118326354654*Ryan O CotterAlexander Thomson Olney2019/2020Under 17 Everett2 1Modewarre
32537600651512118335046153*Jacob ArmytageAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (50)2 1Leopold
33515926431512118335047351*Anthony MackusAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (50)5 1Guild-Saints
34517430321512118335047351*Ryan O CotterAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (50)5 1Guild-Saints
35513104361512118321788951Glenn DixonAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 2nds11 1St Albans Breakwater
365114416591512118326498351*Tayne HewsonAlexander-Thomson Balaam2019/2020Under 15 Douglas11 1North Geelong
375010119371512118330774350*Will RoddaAlexander-Thomson Balaam2019/2020Under 15 Douglas5 1Torquay Colman
385014416591512118326510550Tayne HewsonAlexander-Thomson Balaam2019/2020Under 15 DouglasGF 1Grovedale Pung
395014416591512118330774550*Tayne HewsonAlexander-Thomson Balaam2019/2020Under 15 Douglas7 1Grovedale Pung
405014427831512118326513050*Damien HewsonAlexander-Thomson Welsh2019/2020Friday Night Under 13 Jefferies5 1Newtown & Chilwell Morgan
415010119371512118330774550*Will RoddaAlexander-Thomson Balaam2019/2020Under 15 Douglas7 1Grovedale Pung
42507048381512118321769450Bailey ForssmanAlexander Thomson2019/2020Division 3 1sts8 1Guild-Saints
435010119371512118335049350*Will RoddaAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (50)10 1St Albans Breakwater
445014416591512118339448850*Tayne HewsonTeam Murray2019/2020Under 15 Shaw Midweek T204 1Team Forsmann
455019791011512118335047750*Charlie RiedAlexander Thomson2019/2020One Day South (50)6 1South Barwon
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Events