Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Clapham, Jack R16140001
2 Harcombe, Tim29110000
3 Eaton, Connor E16110021
4 Forssman, Bailey16114100
5 Hewson, Tayne28100010
6 Hewson, Damien3090050
7 Thornton, Jesse2580011
8 Armytage, Jacob1380000
9 Mackus, Anthony1370020
10 Prigg, Brady1571001
11 Sherman, Jamison2570011
12 Hussain, Mujawir1560020
13 Simpkin, Fraser2260010
14 Mundy, Jake1660000
15 Ried, Charlie1360000
16 O'Neill, Steven750000
17 Denyer, Joel1650010
18 Liepa, Oliver1451021
19 Walker, Samual1450000
20 Foot, Ian1550010
21 Syddall, James1350000
22 Walker, Josh P1350000
23 Dunstan, Jay1450000
24 Ringin, Mitchell1240101
25 Johnson, William1840001
26 Zaljevic, Adam1240000
27 Welsh, Mark1140001
28 Cox, Michael740000
29 O'Donnell, Miller1243020
30 Buckland, Luke A1340000
31 Harcombe, Ben1640021
32 Jerinic, Cooper2641001
33 Martin, Angus1743000
34 Saripalli, Venkata N940000
35 Ash, Blake1240011
36 Rodda, Will2941031
37 Moore, Noah1330000
38 Schurmann, Jack1430000
39 Garvey, Mathew1930021
40 Buckley, Henry1431000
41 Welsh, Grant930000
42 Welsh, Samuel1730010
43 Sprunt, Jacob1130000
44 sheridan, kallum1230000
45 Manderson, Jack1331010
46 Skene, Ethan930010
47 Helwig, Kieren420010
48 Jerinic, Mitchell1120001
49 Saliaris, Zavier1220010
50 Preedy, Thomas1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events