Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Forssman, Bailey11110000
2 Clapham, Jack R11100001
3 Eaton, Connor E1270011
4 Mundy, Jake1160000
5 Hewson, Tayne1560010
6 Harcombe, Tim1850000
7 Liepa, Oliver951011
8 Armytage, Jacob850000
9 Hewson, Damien1750020
10 Thornton, Jesse1450000
11 Prigg, Brady951001
12 Welsh, Mark740000
13 Hussain, Mujawir1140010
14 Foot, Ian940010
15 Syddall, James840000
16 Saripalli, Venkata N840000
17 Sherman, Jamison1630001
18 Buckland, Luke A930000
19 sheridan, kallum730000
20 Rodda, Henry721020
21 Walker, Samual920000
22 O'Donnell, Miller723020
23 Simpkin, Fraser1320010
24 Helwig, Kieren320010
25 Moore, Noah920000
26 Dunstan, Jay1120000
27 Manderson, Jack821000
28 Skene, Ethan720010
29 Ried, Charlie820000
30 Ash, Blake820001
31 Walker, Josh P820000
32 Lodge, Quinn820000
33 Schurmann, Jack820000
34 Saliaris, Zavier720000
35 Zaljevic, Adam720000
36 Harcombe, Ben1120020
37 Helwig, Toby821000
38 White, Jonathan J1020020
39 Jerinic, Cooper1820001
40 Larcombe-Marsh, Nicholas1020000
41 Bain, Xavier920000
42 Welsh, Samuel1010000
43 van der Vlist, Harry710000
44 Duhau, Steve510000
45 Sprunt, Jacob710000
46 Dixon, Glenn610000
47 Cox, Michael310000
48 O'Neill, Steven310000
49 Ireland, Zac510000
50 Page, Lewis A210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 141   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events