Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
31 Oct 20 8:15AM Alexander-Thomson Balaam   v   Geelong City Foote South Barwon Reserve (Oval 3)  
31 Oct 20 8:15AM East Belmont   v   Marshall/Murgheboluc Winter Reserve (Winter Reserve 2)  
31 Oct 20 8:15AM Drysdale Malcolm   v   Queenscliff Drysdale Recreation Reserve  
Round 2
7 Nov 20 8:15AM Marshall/Murgheboluc   v   Alexander-Thomson Balaam South Barwon Reserve (Oval 4)  
7 Nov 20 8:15AM Queenscliff   v   East Belmont Queenscliff Recreation Reserve  
7 Nov 20 8:15AM Geelong City Foote   v   Drysdale Malcolm Hickinbotham Oval (Eastern Park 5)  
Round 3
14 Nov 20 8:15AM, 21 Nov 20 8:15AM Alexander-Thomson Balaam   v   Queenscliff South Barwon Reserve (Oval 3)  
14 Nov 20 8:15AM, 21 Nov 20 8:15AM East Belmont   v   Drysdale Malcolm Winter Reserve (Winter Reserve 2)  
14 Nov 20 8:15AM, 21 Nov 20 8:15AM Marshall/Murgheboluc   v   Geelong City Foote King Lloyd Recreation Reserve (King Lloyd Recreation Reserve 2)  
Round 4
28 Nov 20 8:15AM, 5 Dec 20 8:15AM Drysdale Malcolm   v   Alexander-Thomson Balaam Drysdale Recreation Reserve  
28 Nov 20 8:15AM, 5 Dec 20 8:15AM Geelong City Foote   v   East Belmont Hickinbotham Oval (Eastern Park 5)  
28 Nov 20 8:15AM, 5 Dec 20 8:15AM Marshall/Murgheboluc   v   Queenscliff South Barwon Reserve (Oval 4)  
Round 5
12 Dec 20 8:15AM, 19 Dec 20 8:15AM Alexander-Thomson Balaam   v   East Belmont South Barwon Reserve (Oval 3)  
12 Dec 20 8:15AM, 19 Dec 20 8:15AM Drysdale Malcolm   v   Marshall/Murgheboluc Drysdale Recreation Reserve  
12 Dec 20 8:15AM, 19 Dec 20 8:15AM Queenscliff   v   Geelong City Foote Queenscliff Recreation Reserve  
Round 6
16 Jan 21 8:15AM, 23 Jan 21 8:15AM Geelong City Foote   v   Alexander-Thomson Balaam Hickinbotham Oval (Eastern Park 5)  
16 Jan 21 8:15AM, 23 Jan 21 8:15AM Marshall/Murgheboluc   v   East Belmont South Barwon Reserve (Oval 4)  
16 Jan 21 8:15AM, 23 Jan 21 8:15AM Queenscliff   v   Drysdale Malcolm Queenscliff Recreation Reserve  
Round 7
30 Jan 21 8:15AM, 6 Feb 21 8:15AM Alexander-Thomson Balaam   v   Marshall/Murgheboluc South Barwon Reserve (Oval 3)  
30 Jan 21 8:15AM, 6 Feb 21 8:15AM East Belmont   v   Queenscliff Winter Reserve (Winter Reserve 2)  
30 Jan 21 8:15AM, 6 Feb 21 8:15AM Drysdale Malcolm   v   Geelong City Foote Drysdale Recreation Reserve  
Round 8
13 Feb 21 8:15AM, 20 Feb 21 8:15AM Queenscliff   v   Alexander-Thomson Balaam Queenscliff Recreation Reserve  
13 Feb 21 8:15AM, 20 Feb 21 8:15AM East Belmont   v   Drysdale Malcolm Winter Reserve (Winter Reserve 2)  
13 Feb 21 8:15AM, 20 Feb 21 8:15AM Geelong City Foote   v   Marshall/Murgheboluc Hickinbotham Oval (Eastern Park 5)  
SEMI FINALS
27 Feb 21 8:15AM, 28 Feb 21 8:15AM TBD v TBD  
27 Feb 21 8:15AM, 28 Feb 21 8:15AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
6 Mar 21 8:15AM, 7 Mar 21 8:15AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Oct 20 5:45PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Events