Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Everett
U17 Everett
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Newtown & Chilwell . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
2
Marshall/Murgheboluc . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
3
Alexander Thomson Olney 6 6 0 3 . . . . . . . 15
4
East Belmont 0 6 3 3 . . . . . . . 12
5
Torquay Coles 0 0 3 6 . . . . . . . 9
6
Barrabool 6 0 3 0 . . . . . . . 9
7
Modewarre 0 0 3 0 . . . . . . . 3
8
Lara Hughes . . . 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Douglas
U15 Douglas
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Grovedale Pung . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
2
Torquay Colman . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
3
Alexander-Thomson Balaam 6 6 3 6 . . . . . . . 21
4
South Barwon Gold 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 18
5
North Geelong 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 12
6
Manifold Heights 0 6 3 0 . . . . . . . 9
7
Bell Park 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 6
8
Modewarre/Inverleigh 0 0 3 0 . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 McMahon
U15 McMahon
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Marshall/Murgheboluc 6 0 3 6 . . . . . . . 15
2
Bell Post Hill/Bannockburn Thewlis 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 12
3
St. Josephs Slater 6 0 3 6 . . . . . . . 15
4
Alexander Thomson Murray 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 6
5
Leopold McDonald . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
5
East Belmont . . . 0 . . . . . . . 0
5
Lara Gillett . . . 6 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 1sts
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Newcomb & District 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 18 2.8827
2 Alexander Thomson 6 6 3 3 . . . . . . . . . 18 1.9996
3 St Albans Breakwater 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 15 1.2505
4 Corio 0 6 3 3 . . . . . . . . . 12 1.4246
5 Bannockburn 0 6 3 3 . . . . . . . . . 12 1.0421
6 Geelong West 6 0 3 3 . . . . . . . . . 12 0.6966
7 Thomson 0 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 9 1.2179
8 Guild-Saints 0 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 9 0.7049
9 Lethbridge 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.4691
10 Waurn Ponds-Deakin 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 3 0.5022
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 2nds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Geelong West 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 21 1.8354
2 Bannockburn 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 21 1.6239
3 Meredith 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 15 2.3789
4 Alexander Thomson 6 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 15 0.9109
5 Waurn Ponds-Deakin 12 A 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 15 0.6515
6 Thomson 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 12 1.1889
7 Newcomb & District 0 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 9 0.6544
8 Guild-Saints 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.6590
9 St Albans Breakwater 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 3 1.0463
10 Corio 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 3 0.4487
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Jefferies
Friday Night U13 Jeffries
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
South Barwon White 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 18
2
North Geelong 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 18
3
Bell Post Hill/Bannockburn 6 3 0 3 . . . . . . . 12
4
Alexander-Thomson Welsh 0 0 6 3 . . . . . . . 9
5
Newtown & Chilwell Morgan 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . 3
6
Newtown & Chilwell Chisholm . . . 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Hansen
Friday Night U13 Hanson
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Alexander-Thomson Verdenius 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 18
2
Marshall Gold 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 9
3
Geelong City Hemley 6 3 . 3 . . . . . . . 12
4
South Barwon Green 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . 12
5
Manifold Heights 0 3 0 3 . . . . . . . 6
6
Inverleigh 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . 3
7
Torquay Coleman 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . 3
8
East Belmont . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - One Day South (100)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Highton 6 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21 2.7055
2 St Josephs 6 6 3 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 1.1489
3 Torquay 6 0 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15 0.9188
4 South Barwon 3 0 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 2.8326
5 Surf Coast Aireys Inlet 3 6 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 1.2115
6 Marshall 0 6 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9 0.5558
7 Alexander Thomson 0 0 3 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.6670
8 Geelong City 0 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.3703
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - One Day South (50)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Grovedale 6 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21 2.2551
2 Leopold 6 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21 1.1059
3 Highton 6 6 3 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 1.4410
4 East Belmont 0 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15 1.0048
5 Alexander Thomson 6 0 3 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 1.2620
6 South Barwon 0 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.7945
7 St Albans Breakwater 0 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.7630
8 Guild-Saints 0 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.3821
9 Geelong City . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - All teams (Round 14 only)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
No records.


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Events

Junior Country Week
Junior Country Week 2020   Junior Country Week is a week of cricket p...