Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Everett
U17 Everett
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
East Belmont . . 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48
2
Newtown & Chilwell . . . 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 36
3
Marshall/Murgheboluc . . . 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 36
4
Torquay Coles 0 . 3 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 27
5
Alexander Thomson Olney 6 6 . 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 27
6
Lara Hughes . . . 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 18
7
Barrabool 6 . 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 21
8
Modewarre 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 9
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2020 3:51AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Douglas
U15 Douglas
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Alexander-Thomson Balaam 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 63
2
Torquay Colman . . . 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 36
3
Grovedale Pung . . . 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 36
4
South Barwon Gold 6 . . 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 36
5
North Geelong . . 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 30
6
Modewarre/Inverleigh 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 15
7
Bell Park . 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
8
Manifold Heights 0 6 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 McMahon
U15 McMahon
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
St. Josephs Slater 6 . 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 45
2
Marshall/Murgheboluc 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 39
3
East Belmont . . . 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 30
4
Leopold McDonald . . . 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 12
5
Lara Gillett . . . 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 12
6
Alexander Thomson Murray 0 0 . 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 12
7
Bell Post Hill/Bannockburn Thewlis . 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 12
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 1sts
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Alexander Thomson 6 6 3 3 6 0 0 6 6 3 3 10 0 52 1.4781
2 Newcomb & District 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 0 3 3 0 6 51 1.0658
3 Geelong West 6 0 3 3 0 0 6 6 0 3 3 6 6 42 1.1894
4 St Albans Breakwater 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 0 42 1.1794
5 Bannockburn 0 6 3 3 0 6 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 39 1.0143
6 Lethbridge 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 6 3 3 6 0 39 0.7364
7 Waurn Ponds-Deakin 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 10 6 37 0.8387
8 Corio 0 6 3 3 0 6 0 0 6 3 3 0 6 36 1.0001
9 Guild-Saints 0 0 6 3 6 0 6 0 6 3 3 0 0 33 0.7296
10 Thomson 0 6 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 27 0.9887
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 2nds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Geelong West 6 6 6 3 6 10 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 70 2.3472
2 Meredith 0 6 6 3 6 10 0 6 0 6 3 6 6 58 1.7467
3 Alexander Thomson 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 54 1.1319
4 Bannockburn 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 51 1.1595
5 Thomson 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 0 6 51 1.1295
6 Guild-Saints 0 6 0 3 0 0 10 0 6 0 6 0 0 31 0.8467
7 Newcomb & District 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 30 0.6623
8 Corio 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 0 3 3 6 0 27 0.6574
9 Waurn Ponds-Deakin 12 A 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 21 0.6011
10 St Albans Breakwater 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 15 0.7730
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Jefferies
Friday Night U13 Jeffries
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
South Barwon White 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 60
2
Alexander-Thomson Welsh 0 0 . 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 36
3
North Geelong 6 . 6 3 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 36
4
Bell Post Hill/Bannockburn . 3 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 6 6 27
5
Newtown & Chilwell Chisholm . . . 3 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 12
6
Newtown & Chilwell Morgan 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 9
Last re-calculated: Mar 28, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Hansen
Friday Night U13 Hanson
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Geelong City Hemley 6 3 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 51
2
Alexander-Thomson Verdenius 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 51
3
East Belmont . . . 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 36
4
Manifold Heights 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 6 6 27
5
Marshall Gold 6 3 0 3 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 27
6
South Barwon Green . 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 24
7
Torquay Coleman 0 3 . 0 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 18
8
Inverleigh 0 . 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 12
Last re-calculated: Mar 28, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - One Day South (100)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Torquay 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 84 1.3792
2 St Josephs 6 6 3 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 75 1.2013
3 South Barwon 3 0 3 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 3 6 72 1.8902
4 Highton 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 66 1.0998
5 Surf Coast Aireys Inlet 3 6 3 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 6 0 0 51 0.9357
6 Alexander Thomson 0 0 3 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 30 0.8384
7 Geelong City 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 6 30 0.5595
8 Marshall 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 24 0.6621
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - One Day South (50)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 East Belmont 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 3 3 6 3 6 6 87 1.9008
2 Leopold 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 78 1.0603
3 Highton 6 6 3 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 6 72 1.2205
4 Grovedale 6 6 3 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 3 3 3 6 6 6 6 66 1.5788
5 St Albans Breakwater 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 3 0 3 6 0 54 1.1047
6 South Barwon 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 0 0 6 0 39 0.8850
7 Alexander Thomson 6 0 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 33 0.8329
8 Guild-Saints 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.3082
9 Geelong City . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - All teams (Round 14 only)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Leopold Aston . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Leopold Barmby . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Leopold Ridgeway . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Manifold Heights Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Manifold Heights Sharks . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Manifold Heights White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
South Barwon Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
South Barwon Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
East Belmont . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Geelong City Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Geelong City White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Lara Scott . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Lara Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Lara Perry . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
St. Josephs Buckley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
St. Josephs Gannon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
St. Josephs Davie . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
St. Josephs Lowery . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
St. Josephs McKinnon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bell Post Hill . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
North Geelong Black . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
North Geelong White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Highton Caldow . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Highton Wood . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Newtown & Chilwell Whiteside . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Newtown & Chilwell Jefferies . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Newtown & Chilwell Mitchell . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Newtown & Chilwell Turnley . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Grovedale Clark . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Grovedale Hovey . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Grovedale Van Halen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Alexander-Thomson Hose . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Alexander-Thomson Page . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bell Park Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bell Park White . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Geelong West . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Marshall Navy . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
St. Peters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Thomson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Torquay Barnard . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Torquay Boak . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Torquay Pyers . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Torquay Scott . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Torquay Shearer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Anglesea Emerson . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Anglesea Moore . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Barrabool Blue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Barrabool Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Modewarre Cameron . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Modewarre Edwards . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Inverleigh Kookaburras . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Inverleigh Green . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Inverleigh Gold . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Lethbridge Rosellas . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Jan Juc Cook . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Jan Juc Muncey . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Jan Juc Smith . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bannockburn Connors . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Bannockburn Howling . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Teesdale Roos . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
1
Little River . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 28, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Events