Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Everett
U17 Everett
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Newtown & Chilwell . . . 6 6 6 . . . . . 18
2
East Belmont . . 3 3 6 6 . . . . . 18
3
Marshall/Murgheboluc . . . 6 6 0 . . . . . 12
4
Lara Hughes . . . 0 6 6 . . . . . 12
5
Torquay Coles 0 . 3 6 0 6 . . . . . 15
6
Alexander Thomson Olney 6 6 . 3 0 0 . . . . . 15
7
Barrabool 6 . 3 0 0 0 . . . . . 9
8
Modewarre 0 0 3 0 0 0 . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Douglas
U15 Douglas
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Grovedale Pung . . . 6 6 6 . . . . . 18
2
Alexander-Thomson Balaam 6 6 3 6 6 6 . . . . . 33
3
South Barwon Gold 6 . . 6 6 0 . . . . . 18
4
North Geelong . . 6 0 0 6 . . . . . 12
5
Torquay Colman . . . 6 0 0 . . . . . 6
6
Modewarre/Inverleigh 0 0 3 0 0 6 . . . . . 9
7
Bell Park . 0 0 0 6 0 . . . . . 6
8
Manifold Heights 0 6 . 0 0 0 . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 McMahon
U15 McMahon
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
St. Josephs Slater 6 . 3 6 6 0 . . . . . 21
2
Marshall/Murgheboluc 0 0 3 6 6 6 . . . . . 21
3
Lara Gillett . . . 6 0 6 . . . . . 12
4
East Belmont . . . 0 0 6 . . . . . 6
5
Alexander Thomson Murray 0 0 . 0 6 0 . . . . . 6
6
Bell Post Hill/Bannockburn Thewlis . 6 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 6
7
Leopold McDonald . . . 0 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 1sts
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Newcomb & District 6 6 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . 33 1.7958
2 Alexander Thomson 6 6 3 3 6 0 . . . . . . . 24 1.5450
3 St Albans Breakwater 6 0 6 3 6 0 . . . . . . . 21 1.1568
4 Corio 0 6 3 3 0 6 . . . . . . . 18 1.4567
5 Bannockburn 0 6 3 3 0 6 . . . . . . . 18 0.9887
6 Thomson 0 6 0 3 0 6 . . . . . . . 15 1.1739
7 Guild-Saints 0 0 6 3 6 0 . . . . . . . 15 0.7081
8 Lethbridge 6 0 0 3 0 6 . . . . . . . 15 0.6469
9 Geelong West 6 0 3 3 0 0 . . . . . . . 12 0.6518
10 Waurn Ponds-Deakin 0 0 0 3 6 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.5906
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 2nds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Geelong West 6 6 6 3 6 10 . . . . . . . 37 1.8653
2 Bannockburn 6 6 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . 33 1.6260
3 Meredith 0 6 6 3 6 10 . . . . . . . 31 2.6306
4 Thomson 6 0 6 3 6 6 . . . . . . . 27 1.2385
5 Alexander Thomson 6 6 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . 15 0.8741
6 Newcomb & District 0 0 6 3 0 6 . . . . . . . 15 0.7887
7 Waurn Ponds-Deakin 12 A 0 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . 15 0.6145
8 Guild-Saints 0 6 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.6893
9 Corio 0 0 0 3 6 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.5116
10 St Albans Breakwater 0 0 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . 3 0.7350
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Jefferies
Friday Night U13 Jeffries
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
South Barwon White 6 6 6 0 6 6 . . . . . 30
2
North Geelong 6 . 6 0 6 0 . . . . . 18
3
Alexander-Thomson Welsh 0 0 . 3 6 6 . . . . . 15
4
Bell Post Hill/Bannockburn . 3 0 3 0 0 . . . . . 6
5
Newtown & Chilwell Morgan 0 3 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 3
6
Newtown & Chilwell Chisholm . . . 0 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Hansen
Friday Night U13 Hanson
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Geelong City Hemley 6 3 6 3 6 6 . . . . . 30
2
Alexander-Thomson Verdenius 6 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . 24
3
South Barwon Green . 6 6 3 0 0 . . . . . 15
4
Marshall Gold 6 3 0 3 0 6 . . . . . 18
5
Torquay Coleman 0 3 . 0 6 6 . . . . . 15
6
East Belmont . . . 3 0 6 . . . . . 9
7
Inverleigh 0 . 0 3 6 0 . . . . . 9
8
Manifold Heights 0 3 0 3 0 0 . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - One Day South (100)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Highton 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . 45 1.2888
2 Torquay 6 0 3 . . 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 39 1.3191
3 Surf Coast Aireys Inlet 3 6 3 . 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 30 1.0850
4 St Josephs 6 6 3 3 0 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 30 1.0541
5 South Barwon 3 0 3 6 . 6 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . 24 1.3455
6 Alexander Thomson 0 0 3 3 6 0 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . 24 0.9947
7 Geelong City 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . 15 0.6593
8 Marshall 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 9 0.6329
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 7:41AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - One Day South (50)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 East Belmont 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . 45 1.4193
2 Leopold 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . 39 0.9717
3 Highton 6 6 3 3 6 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 36 1.2634
4 Grovedale 6 6 3 6 0 0 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . 33 1.4867
5 Alexander Thomson 6 0 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 24 1.2204
6 St Albans Breakwater 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 21 1.0503
7 South Barwon 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . 15 0.7799
8 Guild-Saints 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 3 0.3898
9 Geelong City . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - All teams (Round 14 only)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
No records.


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 T20 Pool A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS %
1 Bannockburn 6 0 6 6 . 18 1.6508
2 Geelong West 6 6 0 6 . 18 1.2973
3 Alexander Thomson 0 6 6 6 . 18 1.0692
4 Guild-Saints 6 6 0 0 . 12 0.7835
5 Corio 0 0 6 0 . 6 0.6280
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Edwards Midweek T20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1
Barrabool 6 6 . . 12
2
Modewarre 6 0 . . 6
3
East Belmont 0 6 . . 6
4
Marshall/Murgheboluc 0 6 . . 6
5
Team Olney 6 0 . . 6
6
Newtown & Chilwell 0 0 . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Shaw Midweek T20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1
Team Balaam 6 6 . . 12
2
Team Murray 0 6 . . 6
3
Team Forsmann 6 0 . . 6
4
Marshall/Murgheboluc 0 0 . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.