Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Everett
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:15AM)
Alexander-Thomson BalaamvGeelong City Foote
Venue: South Barwon Reserve (Oval 3)Match ID: 3488537
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 1sts
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:15PM)
Alexander ThomsonvTorquay
Venue: Highton ReserveMatch ID: 3597034
Umpires: Umpire1: Denis Ryan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 2nds
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:15PM)
TorquayvAlexander Thomson
Venue: Spring Creek ReserveMatch ID: 3597066
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Douglas
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:15AM)
Alexander-Thomson OlneyvGrovedale Bakker
Venue: Belmont Common 3Match ID: 3488747
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 3rds
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:15PM)
Alexander ThomsonvTorquay
Venue: South Barwon Reserve (Oval 3)Match ID: 3597098
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Elliot
Round 1 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (8:15AM)
Alexander-Thomson MurrayvDrysdale Lilliot
Venue: Tim Hill ReserveMatch ID: 3595667
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Jefferies
Round 1 - Fri 30 Oct 2020 (5:00PM)
Geelong City HemleyvAlexander-Thomson Welsh
Venue: Hickinbotham Oval (Eastern Park 5)Match ID: 3490226
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Hansen
Round 1 - Fri 30 Oct 2020 (5:00PM)
Alexander-Thomson VerdeniusvGeelong City Heard
Venue: South Barwon Reserve (Oval 3)Match ID: 3489471
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available

Events